Termine U10-Junioren

 

Wann

Was

Wo/Gegner

Ergebnis

Termine bis zur Winterpause

05.07.2014+06.07.2014

 

FT

Untertürkheim

3. Platz

13.07.2014

 

FT

MTV Stuttgart

4. Platz

19.07.2014

 

FT

Hoffeld

3. Platz

14.09.2014

 

FT

ADM Jugendtage

1. Platz

20.09.2014

 

FT

KFA Waiblingen

10. Platz

27.09.2014

 

ST

TSV Bernhausen

7:2

04.10.2014

 

ST

KV Plieningen

20:1

11.10.2014

 

ST

SV Vaihingen

8:2

25.10.2014

 

HT

Freudenstadt

1. Platz

26.10.2014

 

HT

Pirmasens

3. Platz

08.11.2014+ 09.11.2014

 

HT

Mönchengladbach

4. Platz

15.11.2014

 

ST

SV Hoffeld

13:2

18.11.2014

ST

SKG Botnang

7:3

22.11.2014

ST

TSV Musberg

3:0 (Gegner n.an.)

29.11.2014+30.11.2014

 

HT

Fischach

2. Platz

14.12.2014

 

HT

Poing

6. Platz

 

Termine bis zur Sommerpause

Wann

Was

Wo/Gegner

Ergebnis

11.01.2015

 

HT

Grafenau

2. Platz

11.01.2015

LV

Böblingen

4. Platz

17.01.2015

 

HT

Moosburg

3. Platz

18.01.2015

 

HT

Denkendorf

2. Platz

24.01.2015

 

HT

Sersheim

1. und 5. Platz

31.01.2015 + 01.02.2015

 

HT

Münsingen

7. Platz

15.02.2015

 

HT

Milbertshofen

3. Platz

28.02.2015

 

HT

Ulm

7. Platz

01.03.2015

LV

Backnang

1. Platz

07.03.2015

 

HT

Schwaikheim

1. Platz

14.03.2015

 

FT

Backnang

5. Platz

19.03.2015

ST

MTV Stuttgart

8:0

21.03.2015

 

LV

Reutlingen

5. Platz

29.03.2015

FT

Heilbronn

1. Platz

11.04.2015 + 12.04.2015

 

FT

Mönchengladbach

3./33. Platz

18.04.2015

ST

SV Gablenberg

3:0

19.04.2015

LV

Landau

2. Platz

22.04.2015

 

ST

SV Sillenbuch

3:2

25.04.2015

ST

VfL Stuttgart

12:0

01.05.2015

FT

Sandhasen Cup

4. Platz

02.05.2015

ST

SV Vaihingen

5:2

07.05.2015

ST

SC Stammheim

15:0

09.05.2015

ST

TSV Birkach

3:2

16. + 17.05.2015

FT

Rosbach

2. Platz

23.05.2015

 

FT

Schnelsen

1. Platz

24.05.2015

LV

Hamburg

1. Platz

04.06.2015

FT

Metzingen

4. Platz

06.06.2015

 

FT

Fränkisch Crumbach

5. Platz

21.06.2015

FT

Merklingen

11. Platz

28.06.2015

FT

Ellwangen

5. Platz

11.07.2015

LV

Bissingen

2. Platz

12.07.2015

FT

Pfullingen

2. Platz

19.07.2015

FT

Reutlingen