TerminE U11-Junioren

Termine 2017 / 2018

01.07.2017 U12-Sommercup TSV Kuppingen 3.Platz
08.07.2017 Sommerturnier VFL Pfullingen 1.Platz
09.07.2017 Olympiadorf-Cup SV Olympiadorf 5.Platz
13.07.2017 Testspiel VFL Waiblingen U12 6:3 gewonnen
16.07.2017 Testspiel VFL Sindelfingen U12 10:1 gewonnen
22.07.2017 Rößner-Junioren-Cup ASV Dachau 2.Platz
23.07.2017 Testspiel SGV Freiberg 3:2 verloren

-Sommerpause-

02.09.2017 Testspiel SV Zimmern 3:3 unentschieden
06.09.2017 U12 LV Spvgg Feuerbach 1.Platz
10.09.2017 ADM-Jugendtage 2.Platz/4.Platz
16.09.2017 1. Punktspiel SV Vaihingen U12 2:1 verloren
17.09.2017 Champions-League-Turnier TSV Poing Finale (wetterbedingter Turnierabbruch)
19.09.2017 Testspiel SV Böblingen U12 4:1 verloren
23.09.2017 2. Punktspiel TSV Weilimdorf U12 4:0 gewonnen
24.09.2017 Testspiel VfR Aalen U12 7:1 gewonnen
30.09.2017 6. Possel Electronics Cup SV Viktoria Enzberg 11.Platz
03.10.2017 LV Neckarsulmer Sportunion 2.Platz
04.10.2017 3. Punktspiel SportKultur Stuttgart U13 7:0 gewonnen
07.10.2017 4. Punktspiel Spvgg Möhringen U13 1:1 unentschieden
08.10.2017 LV SV Vaihingen 2.Platz
14.10.2017 5. Punktspiel TSV Harthausen U13 16:0 gewonnen
21./22.10.2017 VW Wolf Cup 25.Platz
28.10.2017 Hallenturnier FC Horb 3.Platz
28.10.2017 ST77 Allerheiligen Cup Feudenheim 1.Platz
02.11.2017 Testspiel FSV Waiblingen 5:3 gewonnen
04.11.2017 6. Punktspiel TSV Sielmingen U13 2:0 gewonnen
05.11.2017 Testspiel Karlsruher SC 3:3 unentschieden
11.11.2017 7. Punktspiel SGM TuS Stuttgart/FV Germania Degerloch U13 3:0 gewonnen
12.11.2017 Testspiel SSV Ulm 3:1 gewonnen
18.11.2017 8. Punktspiel TSV Musberg U13 3:2 verloren
18./19.11.2017 Bayernwerk Juniorcup 13.Platz
25.11.2017 Testspiel TV Echterdingen U12 4:2 gewonnen
02./03.12.2017 U11-Merck-Cup Griesheim 7.Platz
06.12.2017 9. Punktspiel TSV Rohr U13 5:0 gewonnen
09.12.2017 Poinger Hallenmasters 2.Platz
10.12.2017 Wüstenrot-Cup Nürnberg 7.Platz
16./17.12.2017 Bürbacher Hallenmasters 4.Platz

-Winterpause-

04.01.2018 Hallenturnier SV Böblingen VF
06.01.2018 Stuifen-Cup TSGV Waldstetten 2.Platz
20./21.01.2018 ELK-Immobilien-Cup Elsenfeld 9.Platz
21.01.2018 Opel-Brass-Cup Darmstadt 5.Platz
27.01.2018 ALWA-Cup Sersheim VF
28.01.2018 Testspiel 1.FC Heidenheim gewonnen
03.02.2018 Ford Junior Indoor Masters 12.Platz
04.02.2018 Ford Junior Outdoor Masters 2.Platz
03./04.02.2018 AutoGalerie Herford Cup 14.Platz
10.02.2018 Mil-Cup München 4.Platz
11.02.2018 Testspiel TV Nellingen U12 6:1 gewonnen
21.02.2018 Testspiel SG Untertürkheim U13 2:1 gewonnen
24.02.2018 LV 1.FC Heidenheim 2.Platz
25.02.2018 Testspiel FC Red Bull Salzburg 5:3 verloren
04.03.2018 Testspiel SSV Reutlingen 3:2 gewonnen
06.03.2018 Testspiel SV Böblingen U12 3:1 verloren
10.03.2018 2. Punktspiel TSV Weilimdorf U12 2:1 gewonnen
11.03.2018 Testspiel VFL Herrenberg U12 3:2 gewonnen
17.03.2018 3. Punktspiel 1.FC Lauchhau/Lauchäcker U13 1:1 unentschieden
24.03.2018 Testspiel SC Viktoria Griesheim 7:0 gewonnen
31.03./01.04.2018 Oberrader Ostercup 20.Platz
07.04.2018 LV 1.FC Heidenheim und Kickers Offenbach 1.Platz
08.04.2018 Testspiel TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 verloren
11.04.2018 1. Punktspiel TV Echterdingen U12 6:1 gewonnen
14.04.2018 4. Punktspiel TSVgg Plattenhardt 1:1 unentschieden
15.04.2018 Testspiel Karlsruher SC 5:4 gewonnen
21.04.2018 5. Punktspiel TSV Musberg U13 7:2 gewonnen
28.04.2018 6. Punktspiel SV Vaihingen U12 4:0 gewonnen
29.04.2018 Kooperationsturnier SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1.Platz
05.05.2018 7. Punktspiel SKG Botnang U13 6:0 gewonnen
06.05.2018 U11-Cup Langenselbold AF
12./13.05.2018 Neu-Ulmer Mini-Masters 5.Platz
19./20.05.2018 U11-Provinzial-Cup Düsseldorf 36.Platz
31.05.2018 U11 Sports-Viewcup TuS Metzingen 1.Platz
02./03.06.2018 U12 Sports-Viewcup TuS Metzingen 17.Platz
08.06.2018 Testspiel FC Porto 3:2 gewonnen
08.06.2018 Testspiel VfB Stuttgart 2:0 gewonnen
09.06.2018 8. Punktspiel TSV Rohr U13 6:0 gewonnen
16.06.2018 9. Punktspiel TSV Sielmingen U13 4:0 gewonnen
17.06.2018 U11-Körperwerk-Cup Merklingen 1.Platz