Termine U8-Junioren

Termine Saison 2018/2019
 

Datum Event Ort Art Modus Ergebnis / Platzierung
08.07.2018 U9 Leistungsvergleich SGM Renningen U9 LV 4+1 1. Platz
11.07.2018 Testspiel vs U9 GW Sommerrain U9 TS 4+1 20:3 gewonnen
17.07.2018 Testspiel vs U9 TSV Heumaden TS 4+1 9:6 gewonnen
20.07.2018 Testspiel vs U9 SpVgg Möhringen TS 4+1 11:14 verloren
21.07.2018 Sommerturnier
SV Hoffeld
SV Hoffeld FT 4+1 1. Platz
28.08. - 07.09.2018 Vorbereitung SV Stuttgarter Kickers VB - -
08.09.2018 ADM Jugendtage 2018 SV Stuttgarter Kickers FT 4+1 1. Platz
15.09.2018 U9 Vorbereitungsturnier VfL Waiblingen FT 4+1 2. Platz
16.09.2018 U9 Vorbereitungsturnier VfL Gemmrigheim FT 4+1 4. Platz
25.09.2018 Testspiel vs U9 FV Germania Degerloch TS 4+1 21:8 gewonnen
30.09.2018 Testspiel vs U9 VfB Obertürkheim TS 4+1 / 6+1 4:6 verloren
03.10.2018 U8/U9 Turnier
JOMA Cup
SV Kickers Pforzheim FT 4+1 3. Platz
07.10.2018 Leistungsvergleich SV Stuttgarter Kickers LV 4+1 / 6+1 4. Platz
14.10.2018 Testspiel vs U9 TSV Schmiden TS 4+1 / 6+1 8:3 gewonnen
19. - 21.10.2018 Teambuilding Balingen-Lochen TEAM -  
20.10.2018 Testspiel vs U9 TSG Balingen TS 4+1 / 6+1  
27.10.2018 Testspiel vs U9 SV Gablenberg TS 4+1 / 6+1  
28.10.2018 Anton-Straub-Turnier FC Horb HT 4+1 spielplan.fc.horb.pdf
03.11.2018 Hallenturnier TB Gingen HT 4+1 spielplan.tb.gingen.pdf
11.11.2018 Leistungsvergleich SV Stuttgarter Kickers LV 4+1 / 6+1  
01.12.2018 U9 Hallenturnier FSV Waiblingen HT 4+1  
02.12.2018 Young Boys Winter Cup Young Boys Reutlingen HT 4+1  
08.12.2018 DG Indoor Soccer Cup VfL Waiblingen HT 4+1  
15.12.2018 Hallenturnier VfL Garching HT 5+1  
05.01.2019 Winterkick Finale TSV Dachau HT 5+1  
06.01.2019 Drei-Königs-Hallenturnier 1. CfR Pforzheim HT 4+1  
12.01.2019 Goldäcker Hallencup TV Echterdingen HT 4+1 Online Spielplan
19.01.2019 U9 Hallenturnier TSV Denkendorf HT 4+1  
20.01.2019 Hallenturnier TSV Grafenau HT 4+1  
26.01.2019 Hallenturnier FSV Waiblingen HT 4+1  
27.01.2019 ALWA Junior Cup VfR Sersheim HT 4+1  
03.02.2019 Hallenfußballtage SV Erolzheim HT 4+1  
09.02.2019 U8 Hallenturnier TV Kemnat HT 4+1 Teilnahme mit 2 Teams!
10.02.2019 U9 Hallenturnier TV Kemnat HT 4+1  
17.02.2019 DG Indoor Soccer Cup VfL Waiblingen HT 4+1  
10.03.2019 DG Indoor Soccer Cup VfL Waiblingen HT 4+1  
13./14.04.2019 SVE Heessen Int. U8 Junioren Cup FT 4+1  
12.05.2019 Leistungsvergleich SV Waldhof Mannheim LV 6+1  
08./09.06.2019 Int. U8 Pfingstturnier Velbert/Düsseldorf FT 6+1  
20.06.2019 Sports View Cup TUS Metzingen FT 4+1  
21. - 23.06.2019 Int. Ford Hagemeier Cup Spvg Steinhagen FT 6+1  
07.07.2019 Sendlinger Cup FC Wacker München FT 6+1  


letztes Update: 14.10.2018 (MR)

TS = Testspiel; FT = Feldturnier; HT = Hallenturnier; VB = Vorbereitung; LV = Leistungsvergleich