Termine U10-Junioren Saison 2018/19

TURNIERE + LV's + TESTSPIELE SAISON 2018 / 2019

 

 

Datum

Event

Ort

Art

Modus

Ergebnis / Platzierung

01.07.18

Olydorf-Cup

SV Olympiadorf München

FT

6+1

6. Platz

08.07.18

2. BM Bau Cup

TSV Neu-Ulm

FT

6+1

1. Platz

14.07.18

Werbetechnik Limmer-Cup

TSV 1865 Dachau

FT

6+1

1.Platz Silberrunde

15.07.18

Citysoccer Cup

MTV Stuttgart

FT

6+1

1. Platz

21.07.18

Dietmar Buck Pokal

FV Löchgau

FT

6+1

1. Platz

22.07.18

U10 Top Turnier

SV Waldeck

FT

6+1

6. Platz

31.08.18 - 02.09.18

Trainingslager

Balingen

TE

-

-

 09.09.18 ADM Jugendtage ADM Sportpark FT 6+1

  3. + 4. Platz

15.09.18 WFV Vorbereitungs- turnier VFL Waiblingen FT 6+1 3. Platz
16.09.18 Freundschaftssp. SV Hertmannsweiler U11 TS 6+1 13:0 gewonnen
23.09.18 LV 1. FC Eislingen LV 6+1 2. Platz
29.09.18 eigener LV SVK LV 6+1 1. und 3. Platz
30.09.18 Turnier Taufkirchen FT 6+1 9. Platz
07.10.18 eigener LV SVK LV 6+1 2. + 5. Platz
14.10.18 eigener LV SVK LV 6+1 1. Platz
20.10.18 - 21.10.18 Int. Centro Cup GA Sterkrade / Mühlheim FT 6+1

3. Platz Platinrunde

27.10.18 Hallenturnier Horb HT 4+1 3. Platz
28.10.18 Leistungsvergl. 1.FC Heidenheim LV 6+1 Wetterbedingt abgesagt
04.11.18 U11 Herbstturnier TB Gingen     3. Platz
11.11.18 Salamander Cup Kornwestheim HT 4+1

VR

18.11.18 Hallen LV 1. FC Heidenheim LV 4+1 1. Platz
24.11.18 - 25.11.18 Topstar Junior Cup TSV Fischach HT 4+1

5. Platz

02.12.18 NLZ Hallen LV Echterdingen LV 4+1 1. Platz
02.12.18 Hallenturnier Munderkingen HT 4+1 1. Platz
09.12.18 Int. Poinger Hallenmasters TSV Poing HT 5+1 7. Platz
06.01.19 True-colour Kids Cup Aufheim-Holzschwang HT 4+1 3. Platz
06.01.19 Winter Kick Finale Dachau HT 5+1 11. Platz
13.01.19 Hallenturnier Grafenau HT 4+1 2. Platz
13.01.19 Hallenturnier TSV Leinfelden HT 4+1 1. Platz
19.01.19 Int. Hallenturnier FC Moosburg HT 5+1 6. Platz
19.01.19 Hallenturnier TV Böckingen HT 4+1 3. Platz
20.01.19 Winter Cup Young Boys Reutlingen HT 4+1 2. Platz
26.01.19 ALWA Cup Sersheim HT 4+1 3. Platz
02.02.19 DVAG Cup Grossbottwar HT 4+1 1. Platz
03.02.19 Hallenturnier Erolzheim HT 4+1 1. Platz
09.02.19 NLZ Hallen LV Schwanstetten LV   VR
10.02.19 E1 Hallenturnier Kemnat HT 4+1 1. Platz
16.02.19 Hallenturnier Böblingen HT 4+1 3. Platz
24.02.19 Int. U10 BFA Cup Mühldorf HT 5+1 VR
03.03.19 Leistungsvergleich Balingen LV

6+1

8+1

1. Platz

1. Platz

10.03.19 Leistungsvergleich Pforzheim LV 6+1 3. Platz
17.03.19 Leistungsvergleich SG Reutlingen LV 6+1 3. Platz

23./24.03.19

Porsche Sichtungstage ADM Sportpark      
31.03.18 Leistungsvergleich 1. FC Heidenheim LV   3. + 5. Platz
06.04.19 Leistungsvergleich Rottenburg LV 8+1 7:4 gewonnen
07.04.19

Testspiel Böblingen

3 x 25 Minuten

ADM Kunstrasen TS 6+1 4:0 / 8:0 / 9:0 gewonnen
13.04.19 Leistungsvergleich Böblingen LV 6+1/8+1 4:0 gewonnen
26.04.19 - 28.04.19 Juniormasters Hacklberg

LV

FT

6+1

6+1

VR

3. Platz

28.04.19 Tag der Kooperationsvereine ADM FT 6+1 1. Platz
05.05.19 Testspiel SV Gabelberg TS 6+1 gewonnen
18.05.19 Int. Rosbacher Cup FC Ober Rosbach FT 6+1 Achtelfinale (13. Platz)
26.05.19 Testspiel KSC ADM Kunstrasen TS 8+1 7:5 gewonnen
01.06.19 Testspiel SSV Reutlingen ADM Kunstrasen TS 8+1 6:1 gewonnen
08.06.19 - 09.06.19 Int. U10 Pfingstcup Düsseldorf FT 6+1 12. Platz
22.06.19 - 23.06.19 Int. U10 PT Sports Junior Cup Verl FT 6+1 u10-pt-sports-junior-cup-2019.xlsm
29.06.19 Feldturnier Feuerbach FT 6+1 Spielplan Vorrunde
06.07.19 Olydorf-Cup München FT 6+1 Spielplan

FT=Feldturnier; HT=Hallenturnier; LV=Leistungsvergleich; TS=Testspiel; TE=Teamevent

Zuletzt aktualisiert am: 17.06.2019