Termine U10-Junioren Saison 2018/19

TURNIERE + LV's + TESTSPIELE SAISON 2018 / 2019

 

 

Datum

Event

Ort

Art

Modus

Ergebnis / Platzierung

01.07.18

Olydorf-Cup

SV Olympiadorf München

FT

6+1

6. Platz

08.07.18

2. BM Bau Cup

TSV Neu-Ulm

FT

6+1

1. Platz

14.07.18

Werbetechnik Limmer-Cup

TSV 1865 Dachau

FT

6+1

1.Platz Silberrunde

15.07.18

Citysoccer Cup

MTV Stuttgart

FT

6+1

1. Platz

21.07.18

Dietmar Buck Pokal

FV Löchgau

FT

6+1

1. Platz

22.07.18

U10 Top Turnier

SV Waldeck

FT

6+1

6. Platz

31.08.18 - 02.09.18

Trainingslager

Balingen

TE

-

-

 09.09.18 ADM Jugendtage ADM Sportpark FT 6+1

  3. + 4. Platz

15.09.18 WFV Vorbereitungs- turnier VFL Waiblingen FT 6+1 3. Platz
16.09.18 Freundschaftssp. SV Hertmannsweiler U11 TS 6+1 13:0 gewonnen
23.09.18 LV 1. FC Eislingen LV 6+1 2. Platz
29.09.18 eigener LV SVK LV 6+1 1. und 3. Platz
30.09.18 Turnier Taufkirchen FT 6+1 9. Platz
07.10.18 eigener LV SVK LV 6+1 2. + 5. Platz
14.10.18 eigener LV SVK LV 6+1 1. Platz
20.10.18 - 21.10.18 Int. Centro Cup GA Sterkrade / Mühlheim FT 6+1

3. Platz Platinrunde

27.10.18 Hallenturnier Horb HT 4+1 3. Platz
28.10.18 Leistungsvergl. 1.FC Heidenheim LV 6+1 Wetterbedingt abgesagt
04.11.18 U11 Herbstturnier TB Gingen     3. Platz
11.11.18 Salamander Cup Kornwestheim HT 4+1

VR

18.11.18 Hallen LV 1. FC Heidenheim LV 4+1 1. Platz
24.11.18 - 25.11.18 Topstar Junior Cup TSV Fischach HT 4+1

5. Platz

02.12.18 NLZ Hallen LV Echterdingen LV 4+1 1. Platz
02.12.18 Hallenturnier Munderkingen HT 4+1 1. Platz
09.12.18 Int. Poinger Hallenmasters TSV Poing HT 5+1 Turnierplan
16.12.18 Supercup SGV Freiberg HT 4+1  
06.01.19 True-colour Kids Cup Aufheim-Holzschwang HT    
06.01.19 Winter Kick Finale Dachau HT 5+1  
13.01.19 Hallenturnier Grafenau HT 4+1  
19.01.19 Int. Hallenturnier FC Moosburg HT 5+1 Spielplan
20.01.19 Winter Cup Young Boys Reutlingen HT 4+1  
26.01.19 ALWA Cup Sersheim HT 4+1  
02.02.19 DVAG Cup Grossbottwar HT 4+1  
03.02.19 Hallenturnier Erolzheim HT 4+1  
09.02.19 NLZ Hallen LV Schwanstetten LV    
10.02.19 E1 Hallenturnier Kemnat HT 4+1  
16.02.19 Hallenturnier VfL Gemmrigheim HT 4+1  
24.03.18 Leistungsvergleich Dachau LV 6+1  
31.03.18 Leistungsvergleich KSC LV 8+1  
26.04.19 - 28.04.19 Juniormasters Hacklberg FT 6+1  
18.05.19 Int. Rosbacher Cup FC Ober Rosbach FT 6+1  
08.06.19 - 09.06.19 Int. U10 Pfingstcup Köln FT 6+1  
22.06.19 - 23.06.19 Int. U10 PT Sports Junior Cup Verl FT 6+1  

FT=Feldturnier; HT=Hallenturnier; LV=Leistungsvergleich; TS=Testspiel; TE=Teamevent

Zuletzt aktualisiert am: 04.12.2018